Programma/uitslagen

PROGRAMMA

: Elite/Dynamo N4 1 - Morgana DVO N4 1: VV Forza N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 2: Rivo Rijssen MB 3 - Elite/Dynamo MB 1: Elite/Dynamo N4 3 - Dash N4 2: Elite/Dynamo N4 2 - Dash N4 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
Braninkhal, Verwoldseweg 167245AH LAREN GLD
Reggehal, Nieuwlandsweg 17461VP RIJSSEN
't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
19-01-201909:30 uur Dash N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 2't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
19-01-201911:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MB 1 - Saasveldia MB 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
19-01-201911:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 2 - Medusa '56 MC 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
19-01-201911:30 uur Morgana DVO N6 3 - Elite/Dynamo N6 1de Kamp, Sarinkkamp 77255CX HENGELO GLD
19-01-201913:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 1 - The Phantoms MC 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
19-01-201913:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 3 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
19-01-201913:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MB 2 - Dash MB 3't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
19-01-201917:00 uur Elite/Dynamo HS 1 - Vrivo HS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
21-01-201918:30 uur Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 1de Kei, Bussenweide 27231NE WARNSVELD
21-01-201918:30 uur Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N4 2 - Elite/Dynamo N4 3de Kei, Bussenweide 27231NE WARNSVELD
23-01-201918:30 uur Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 2de Kei, Bussenweide 27231NE WARNSVELD
24-01-201920:00 uur Avanti DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 5De Beemd, Zutphenseweg 1107241SG LOCHEM
25-01-201919:00 uur KSV DS 5 - Elite/Dynamo DS 4de Bult, Kapelweg 177134NJ VRAGENDER
25-01-201921:00 uur Time Out'75 HS 2 - Hadybo HS 3Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat, Doctor C A J Quantstraat 177478XA DIEPENHEIM
26-01-201909:00 uur VIOS Beltrum N4 2 - Elite/Dynamo N4 2de Sonders, Avesterweg 1 a7156MH BELTRUM
26-01-201909:30 uur Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N5 2 - Elite/Dynamo N5 2de Kei, Bussenweide 27231NE WARNSVELD
26-01-201910:00 uur EVV Bultman-Hartholt N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 1Omnisport Apeldoorn, De Voorwaarts 557321MA APELDOORN
26-01-201910:30 uur Wevo 70 MC 2 - Elite/Dynamo MC 2Sporthal 't Trefpunt, Legtenbergerstraat 67595XB WEERSELO
26-01-201911:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn N5 1Omnisport Apeldoorn, De Voorwaarts 557321MA APELDOORN
26-01-201915:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MA 1 - Markel-Up MA 1Oranjelaan, Oranjelaan 27161CT NEEDE
26-01-201915:30 uur Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 1Windmolenbroek, Leemhorst 57609LA ALMELO
26-01-201915:30 uur Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 - Elite/Dynamo DS 3Windmolenbroek, Leemhorst 57609LA ALMELO
26-01-201916:00 uur Rivo MB 1 - Elite/Dynamo MB 2Dorpsaccommodatie Rietmolen, Past C M v Everdingenstr 66 A7165AL RIETMOLEN
26-01-201918:00 uur WIK Steenderen DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 2het Hooge Wessel, Prins Bernhardlaan 37221BA STEENDEREN
28-01-201920:30 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 5 - Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 7Oranjelaan, Oranjelaan 27161CT NEEDE
29-01-201921:15 uur Dash DS 4 - Elite/Dynamo DS 1't Jebbink, Het Jebbink 137251BJ VORDEN
30-01-201920:30 uur Elite/Dynamo DR 2 - Revoc DR 1Hamalandhal, v d Meer d Walcherenstr 37131EN LICHTENVOORDE
30-01-201920:30 uur Elite/Dynamo DR 3 - Klappers DR 2Hamalandhal, v d Meer d Walcherenstr 37131EN LICHTENVOORDE
30-01-201920:30 uur Avanti DR 2 - Elite/Dynamo DR 1Hamalandhal, v d Meer d Walcherenstr 37131EN LICHTENVOORDE
30-01-201920:30 uur Hadybo HS 3 - Polstars HS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE


UITSLAGEN
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
18-01-201920:00 uurElite/Dynamo DS 2 - Dash DS 33-1 21-25, 25-20, 27-25, 25-18
18-01-201919:30 uurMarkel-Up MA 1 - Elite/Dynamo MA 13-1 25-20, 25-13, 20-25, 25-23
17-01-201920:30 uurElite/Dynamo DS 1 - Havoc DS 11-3 23-25, 25-22, 17-25, 15-25
17-01-201920:30 uurElite/Dynamo DS 4 - Boemerang DS 31-3 28-26, 23-25, 18-25, 18-25
16-01-201920:30 uurHadybo HS 3 - ISIVOL HS 10-4 27-29, 17-25, 25-27, 19-25
14-01-201920:30 uurElite/Dynamo DS 5 - Skopein Wivoc DS 54-0 25-11, 25-17, 25-4, 25-16
12-01-201916:45 uurVIOS Beltrum DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 24-0 25-8, 25-9, 25-11, 25-17
12-01-201916:00 uurTwente-Sparta DS 3 - Elite/Dynamo DS 30-4 12-25, 18-25, 5-25, 10-25
12-01-201911:40 uurElite/Dynamo N2 1 - VV Forza N2 10-2 2-4
12-01-201911:24 uurElite/Dynamo N2 1 - Dash N2 10-2 2-8
12-01-201911:00 uurVocluma MC 3 - Elite/Dynamo MC 20-4 11-25, 8-25, 10-25, 11-25
12-01-201910:36 uurInnovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N2 1 - Elite/Dynamo N2 12-0 8-1
12-01-201910:20 uurElite/Dynamo N3 1 - VV Forza N3 10-2 2-7
12-01-201910:20 uurElite/Dynamo N2 2 - Kerkemeijer Gemini N2 10-2 2-5
12-01-201909:48 uurElite/Dynamo N2 2 - VIOS Eefde N2 10-2 2-6




Back to top