Programma/uitslagen

PROGRAMMA

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
21-11-201820:30 uur Hadybo HS 3 - Havoc HS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
22-11-201820:30 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 4 - De Hofnar-Bovo DS 5Oranjelaan, Oranjelaan 27161CT NEEDE
23-11-201819:30 uur WaHo HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 1De Bongerd, Bornsesteeg 26708PE WAGENINGEN
24-11-201809:00 uur VIOS Beltrum N3 1 - Elite/Dynamo N3 1't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 1 - VIOS Beltrum N5 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201809:16 uur Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N2 1 - Elite/Dynamo N2 1't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201809:32 uur Elite/Dynamo N3 1 - Morgana DVO N3 2't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201809:48 uur Elite/Dynamo N2 1 - VIOS Eefde N2 1't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201810:04 uur Elite/Dynamo N3 1 - Dash N3 1't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201810:20 uur Morgana DVO N2 1 - Elite/Dynamo N2 1't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201810:52 uur Elite/Dynamo N2 1 - Dash N2 1't Onderschoer, Beukenlaan 17244BB BARCHEM
24-11-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 2 - Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N5 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 2 - DES MC 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MC 1 - VIOS Eefde MC 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MB 2 - Rivo MB 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 3 - Lutheria DS 5't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201814:00 uur Boemerang N6 2 - Elite/Dynamo N6 1De Pickerhal, Kerkstraat 287151BW EIBERGEN
24-11-201815:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MA 1 - SV Loil MA 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201815:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 2 - Volga DS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201817:00 uur Elite/Dynamo HS 1 - Volley '68 HS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
24-11-201817:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Longa'59 DS 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
27-11-201820:30 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Trivos DS 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
01-12-201809:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N6 1 - Boemerang N6 2't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
01-12-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N5 1 - VV Forza N5 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
01-12-201811:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N4 2 - Morgana DVO N4 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
01-12-201811:30 uur Avanti N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 2De Beemd, Zutphenseweg 1107241SG LOCHEM
01-12-201812:00 uur Pollux DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 3Vondersweyde, Ada Kokstraat 207572EA OLDENZAAL
01-12-201813:00 uur Grol MC 2 - Elite/Dynamo MC 2Den Elshof, Oude Winterswijkseweg 377141DE GROENLO
01-12-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo N4 1 - VIOS Beltrum N4 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
01-12-201813:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MB 2 - The Phantoms MB 1't Spilbroek, Bleekenweg 147161AB NEEDE
01-12-201815:00 uur Elite/Dynamo MA 1 - The Phantoms MA 1Oranjelaan, Oranjelaan 27161CT NEEDE
01-12-201816:00 uur VIOS Eefde DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 2De Stuw, Bargeweg 57211DC EEFDE
01-12-201817:00 uur Elite/Dynamo DS 1 - Dash DS 4Oranjelaan, Oranjelaan 27161CT NEEDE
04-12-201821:00 uur TOHP DS 3 - Elite/Dynamo DS 4Sourcy Center, Zegendijk 3 a7136LS ZIEUWENT


UITSLAGEN
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
19-11-201820:30 uurElite/Dynamo DS 5 - Revoc DS 40-4 15-25, 18-25, 21-25, 16-25
19-11-201818:15 uurInnovatiemakelaars.nl WSV N5 1 - Elite/Dynamo N5 24-4 24-30, 33-18, 22-26, 29-26
17-11-201815:00 uurVollverijs MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 22-3 25-18, 12-25, 9-25, 25-19, 9-15
17-11-201814:00 uurDe Hofnar-Bovo DS 2 - Elite/Dynamo DS 12-3 25-22, 16-25, 25-18, 6-25, 9-15
17-11-201813:45 uurDIOS MC 1 - Elite/Dynamo MC 11-3 17-25, 17-25, 24-26, 29-27
17-11-201811:30 uurMorgana DVO N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 24-4 24-15, 14-26, 16-21, 22-18
17-11-201811:30 uurMorgana DVO N6 1 - Elite/Dynamo N6 13-1 25-14, 25-16, 25-14, 22-25
17-11-201810:00 uurTornax N4 1 - Elite/Dynamo N4 10-8 15-29, 15-30, 11-32, 19-23
16-11-201819:30 uurMarkel-Up HS 1 - Elite/Dynamo HS 11-3 13-25, 19-25, 20-25, 25-22
16-11-201819:00 uurCupido MB 1 - Elite/Dynamo MB 10-4 24-26, 17-25, 22-25, 13-25
15-11-201820:00 uursv SOCII DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 41-3 20-25, 25-20, 14-25, 11-25
13-11-201820:30 uur't Peeske DS 1 - Elite/Dynamo DS 53-2 25-18, 23-25, 20-25, 25-21, 15-8
10-11-201817:00 uurElite/Dynamo DS 1 - Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 21-3 25-19, 19-25, 23-25, 24-26
10-11-201817:00 uurElite/Dynamo DS 3 - TVO DS 11-3 24-26, 15-25, 25-17, 23-25
10-11-201817:00 uurElite/Dynamo HS 1 - Apollo 8 HS 34-0 26-24, 25-4, 25-21, 31-29




Back to top